U NAS

Organizacja Pracy Szko造

Dla rodzic闚

Dokumenty

Klasy

Plan Lekcji

Pracownicy szko造

Samorz鉅 Uczniowski

Nasi Najm這dsi

Z uczniowskich zeszyt闚

Konkursy

Kronika Szkolna

Galeria

Ciekawe strony

   

   

   

   

 

 

 

ROK SZKOLNY 2016/2017
 

Szko豉 Podstawowa

 


I A PSP
Wychowawca Katarzyna Janca
 

Goliat Klaudia Maria
Jurkiewicz Oskar
Kropid這wski Sebastian Dominik
Kru篡cki Iwo
Leszczy雟ki Jakub Damian
Mamel Kornelia Joanna
Okr鎩 Julia Ma貪orzata
Piernicka Klara Alicja
Piontek Aleksander J霩ef
Piotrowska Nikola
Piszora Jan Krzysztof
Sierocka Judyta

 

 


Klasa II A PSP
Wychowawca Aleksandra Walentowska
 

Cymer Maria Katarzyna
Czapla Filip Jakub
Czenstkowski Nikodem Sergiusz
Flis Victoria Agnieszka
Go逝雟ki Kryspin
Herkt Julia
Kasicki ㄆkasz Pawe
Kie速yka Maja
κpek Amelia Amanda
Makowska Judyta Urszula
Mondrachowska Wiktoria Maria
Okr鎩 Ignacy Piotr
Piontek Kamil
Szymborska Agata
widerski Karol
Wildeboer Roksana
草速ek Oliwier Marek
 


Klasa II B PSP
Wychowawca Bo瞠na Kreft
 

Andreskowska Oliwia
Betlejewski Witold ㄆkasz
Bergier Wiktoria Bogus豉wa
Bonin Krystian
Czapli雟ki Bart這miej Jerzy
Dolata Karolina
Karpi雟ki Kamil Adam
Klin Wiktor Cyprian
Konkel Zuzanna Anna
Kuc Inga
Marciniak Krzysztof Patryk
Maszka Kamila
Prinz Patryk Marek
Rychert Ksawery Jakub
Szymczak Zofia Anna
Wyl璕造 Kinga
Zander Kajetan Jaros豉w



Klasa III A PSP
Wychowawca Lucyna Mania

 

Bochniarz Zuzanna Anna
Borowik Hubert
Borowski Tomasz Jerzy
Goliat Paulina Katarzyna
Ja盥瞠wska Weronika
Koz這wska Dominika
Kru篡cki Adrian
Lewek Aniela
Mechli雟ka Alicja
Mechli雟ki Cezary
Mondrachowski Fabian Pawe
led Wiktoria Oliwia
Wentowska Kinga
Zieli雟ki Szymon Andrzej
 

 


Klasa III B PSP
Wychowawca Barbara Polaszek
 

Bere Oliwia Celina
Borowik Filip Edward
Czaplewska Karolina
Dolata Paulina
Dombrowska Anna Irena
Grzebinski Maciej Roman
Klin Igor Wiktor
Ostrysz Martyna Wiktoria
Schmidt Milena Maria
Siemie雟ki Jan Jakub
wi靖kowski Sebastian Les豉w
Templer Piotr
Weisbrodt Agata Kamila
Zieman Pawe J霩ef
砰jewska Anna

 

 

Klasa IV A
Wychowawca Justyna Banach-Za喚ska


Arendt Mateusz Jan
Chrzanowska Maja Ma貪orzata
Chrzanowski Julian
Gencza Oliwier Leopold
Janik Aleksandra Lena
Karpi雟ki Maciej Tadeusz
Konkel Laura Anita
Kryszkiewicz Sandra
Mueller Szymon
Osnowska Marta
Pietrzak Arkadiusz
Piotrowski Patryk Rafa

Piotrowski Dominik Maciej
Reszczy雟ka Agnieszka Izabela
Richter Gracjan Adam
Wrosz Agnieszka Maja
Ziemann Klaudia Julieta

 


Klasa IV B
Wychowawca Krzysztof Tomczyk

 

Czapla Laura Magdalena
Fial Anna Angelika
Gemza B豉瞠j
Grzebinska Maja Krystyna
Kami雟ki Karol Miko豉j
Kru篡cki Alan Armand
Lok Piotr
Laskowski Filip Konrad
Naczyk Norbert Pawe
Or這wska Aleksandra
Piernicki Julian Roman
Piernicki Konrad Marcin
Pu豉ska Wiktoria Martyna
Szulca Agata Krystyna
Zander Julia Weronika
Zieli雟ki Pawe Rafa
砰jewski Oskar Stanis豉w


Klasa V
Wychowawca Monika Rogowska

 

Ciekli雟ka Zofia Ma貪orzata
Czaplewska Wiktoria
Fial Oskar Bartosz
Go逝雟ki Damian Kacper
Mondrachowska Amelia
Muszy雟ka Oliwia Patrycja
Or這wski Filip Adam
Peka Julia
Peplinski Szymon
Pop闚 Rados豉w Marek
Potocki Maksymilian Grzegorz
Rajkowski B豉瞠j
R瘯as Julia Anna
Szcz瘰ny Fabian Filip
Szyca Julia Kamila
led Natalia Agnieszka
Wildeboer Ewa

 


Klasa VI
Wychowawca Waldemar 砰gowski
 

Arendt Kacper Jacek
Borowik Karol Marek
Cissewski Kacper Kamil
Deja Jakub Franciszek
Kaczmarek Jakub Tomasz
Kasicka Kinga Ma貪orzata
K璠ziorski Jakub Dariusz
Kochanowski Jakub Zdzis豉w
Kuling Karol
Mokwa Bartosz
Osnowski Jakub Zbigniew
Polaszek Pawe Jakub
Potocki Rafa Janusz
Rogowski Antoni
Wysocki Kacper
Zander Jakub Krzysztof
Zieli雟ki Piotr
R騜y雟ki ㄆkasz Robert

 


Klasa I Gim.
Wychowawca Joanna Popielas

 

Bergier Nikola El瘺ieta
Bonin Sebastian
Bu豉wka Kacper
Chabowski Krystian Marek
Chabowska Aleksandra Hanna
Dojutrek ㄆkasz Jaros豉w
Dolata Michalina
Dombrowska Julia
Dragun Cezary
Dragun Marta
Kami雟ki Kacper Krzysztof
Karcz Tymon Tytus
Kawski Pawe
Lewandowicz Wiktor Stanis豉w
Lewek Kamil
Lok Paulina Magdalena
Malinowski Kacper
Maszka Krystian
Piernicki Maksymilian W豉dys豉w
Pi豉t Dominik
Poro篡雟ki Bart這miej Kazimierz
Przybysz Oskar Krzysztof
Runowski Micha
Sierocki Jakub
Tomaszewski Kacper
Wa責och Jakub
Zieli雟ki Jakub Szymon
砰jewska Alicja Janina

 

 


Klasa II Gim.
Wychowawca Klaudia Owsiak
 

Babi雟ki Marcin Miko豉j
Delewski Patryk J霩ef
Grzonka Patrycja
Hartuna Szymon Micha
Jurkiewicz Nikola
Kelsz Kamil Jerzy
Koz這wski Kacper Kamil
Kubach Grzegorz Piotr
Leszczy雟ka Wiktoria
Lewandowski Krzysztof
Lis Filip Jan
Marocka Martyna Zofia
Murach Izabela Maria
Pachulska Aurelia Magdalena
Peka Kinga Ma貪orzata
Piotrowska Wiktoria Magdalena
Princ Kacper Miko豉j
Prinz Micha
Pu豉ska Marta
Rogowska Agata
R騜y雟ka Dominika Katarzyna
Sobisz Irena Krystyna
Sobisz Jadwiga Anna
Soko這wski Jakub
Szwarc Jakub
Szyca Katarzyna Wies豉wa
Ukleja Jakub Tomasz
Wa責och Martyna Magdalena
Weisbrodt Sylwia Anita
Zander Kacper Jaros豉w

 

 


Klasa III A Gim.
Wychowawca Gra篡na Kawska


Bartyzel Oliwia Ma貪orzata
Chrzanowski Kacper Piotr
Czapiewska Wiktoria Barbara

Delewski Maciej Stanis豉w
Delewski Mateusz Janusz
Imgront Michalina Anna

Lewandowska Klaudia Nikola
Lewicki Adam Piotr
Mamel Daria ㄆcja
Minuth Julianna Maria
Nadolny Kacper Zbigniew
Niezgoda Natalia Katarzyna
Petka Agnieszka Helena
Piernicki Miko豉j Kazimierz

Potocki Dominik Filip
Potocki Miko豉j Andrzej
Sierocki Grzegorz
Szlija Weronika Renata
Wnorowski Micha
 

 


Klasa III B Gim.
Wychowawca Karolina Tomczyk
 

Bieli雟ka Natalia
Bzoza Daniel
Ellert Kamila
Frost Krystian
Goliat Natalia
Kasicka Magdalena
Koz這wska Natalia
Leda Micha
Lewandowska Marta
Lewicki Pawe
Mondrachowska Magdalena
Olejniczak Julia
Olszewska Sandra

Pietrzak Katarzyna

Poman Damian
Reszczy雟ka Natalia
Soko這wska Anna
W零owski Jakub


 

 

ABSOLWENCI
________________________________________

 

Klasa III Gimnazjum
Wychowawca Ma貪orzata Ma趾owska
 

1.Andreskowska Natalia
2.Babi雟ka Paulina
3.Bober Wiktoria
4.Cissewski Damian
5.Gencza Marek
6.Go逝雟ka Wiktoria
7.Gracz Seweryn
8.Janca Adam
9.Janca Kamil
10.Jurczyk Sandra
11.Jurkiewicz Adrian
12.Kami雟ki Kamil
13.Kiersznowska Julia
14.Kitowski Tomasz
15.Klein Oskar
16.Kozyra Marcelina
17.Lok Pawe
18.Maki豉 Szymon
19.Mondrachowski Kamil
20.Naczyk Patryk
21.Odia Oskar
22.Pietrzak Iwona
23.Poro篡雟ka Kamila
24.Radomska Martyna
25.Ronowska Weronika
26.Szyca Anna
27.liwicka Sylwia

 

 

Klasa III A Gimnazjum
Wychowawca Joanna Popielas

 
Delewska Patrycja
Domaros Agata
Filipiak Weronika
Gencza Dariusz
Janik Karolina
Komin Wioleta
Kowalewska Patrycja
Kurzanowska Karolina
Lewandowski Dawid
Majkowska Weronika
Muszy雟ki Marcel
Pietrasik Wiktoria
Senger Dawid
Sobisz Sandra
Soko這wska Alicja
Szyca Dariusz

 


Klasa III Gimnazjum
Wychowawca Waldemar 砰gowski
 
Bieli雟ka Karina
Bogin Niko
Brzozowska Sara
Brzuzy Marcin
Grodek Natalia
Grzonka Paulina
Janca Oskar
Kelsz Julia
Klein Sandra
Lewandowska Natalia
Lewicka Katarzyna
Lubi雟ki Karol
Moro Weronika
Petka Patryk
Potocka Marta
Potocki Miko豉j
Richert Weronika
Rozkwitalski Remigiusz
Sobisz Monika
Szramke Paulina
Szramke Sebastian
liwicki Miros豉w
Tafli雟ki Rafa
Templer Pawe
Tuszkowska Magdalena
Wa責och Natalia
 

 


Klasa III A Gimnazjum
Wychowawca Ma貪orzata Ma趾owska

Bober Jakub
Belczewska Sylwia
Delewska Natalia
Domaros Karolina
Janca Wiktoria
Janowski Patryk
Kitowski S豉womir
Lewicki Dawid
Maki豉 Aneta
Miszewski Mateusz
Mondrachowska Malwina
Morawska Sandra
Poro篡雟ka Sabina
Sitowska Monika
Szreder Patryk
Troeder Paulina
Tubaja Krystian
Wydrowski Krzysztof


Klasa III B Gimnazjum
Wychowawca Katarzyna Ka豉majska

Babi雟ka Weronika
Ciekli雟ki Jan
Demski Patryk
Felska Agnieszka
Filipiak Ewelina
Koz這wski Pawe
Lubi雟ki Bartosz
Mania Magdalena
Marocka Dominika
Radomska Karolina
Radomska Sandra
Rogowska Anna
Szwedowski Dawid
Szyca Ma貪orzata
Szyca Monika
Witucka Aleksandra

 


Klasa III A Gimnazjum
Wychowawca Katarzyna Ka豉majska

Biernat Adam
Ellert Aleksander
Herkt Agnieszka
Kochanowska Paulina
Kuchta Dorota
Lange Ariel
Lewicka Patrycja
Malinowski Kamil
Minuth Karol
Olszewska Aneta
Sobisz Emanuel
Tafli雟ki Piotr
Ukleja Patryk
Winiewska Katarzyna
Zacharski Krzysztof
 

 


Klasa III B Gimnazjum
Wychowawca Joanna Popielas

Borsig Pawe
Chabowska Weronika
Cissewska Daria
Deyna Bartosz
Gibas Patrycja
Grodek Magda
Komorowska Natalia
Liwandowski ㄆkasz
Niezgoda Dominik
Piernicka Aleksandra
Potocki Pawe
Radomski Adrian
Rozczynialski B豉瞠j
Ruszkowski Pawe
Wa責och Mateusz
W零ik Rafa
 

 


Klasa III A Gimnazjum 
Wychowawca Karolina Halbe
 
Bollin Bartosz
Borsig Natalia
Budzy豉 Damian
Ciesielski Wawrzyniec
Delewski Patryk
Jedrzejewski Sebastian
Kuchta Aneta
Laskowski Oskar
Mokwa Julieta
Mondrachowski Dawid
Nadolna Monika
Piechowski Artur
Potocki Aleksander
Sabinasz Katarzyna
Skonieczna Marta
Surowiecka Emilia
Surowiecka Milena
Szyca Wojciech
Wika Arkadiusz
 


 
Klasa III B Gimnazjum 
Wychowawca Waldemar 砰gowski
 
Babi雟ki Kamil
Bro瞠k Artur
Bruszewska Alicja
Cissewska Weronika
Frost Marlena
Komperda Marlena
Kwiatkowski Miros豉w
Lubi雟ka Marta
Moeller Oskar
Paszkowski Szymon
Piontek Jolanta
Potocka Elwira
Rozczynialska Adriana
Walkiewicz Tatiana
Walkiewicz 畝neta
Witucka Agata
Wrosz Jaros豉w
Wyl璕造 Monika
 

 


Klasa III Gimnazjum
Wychowawca - Ma貪orzata Ma趾owska

Betcher Ma貪orzata
Biernat Dawid
Brodnicka Alina
Czerwi雟ki Dariusz
Discher Natalia
Dro瞠k Mateusz
Ellert Katarzyna
Gwizda豉 Klaudia
Klawikowski Mateusz
Kuchanna Daria
Laska Ma貪orzata
Maki豉 Sara
Malinowska Karolina
Olszewski Tomasz
Piernicka Wiktoria
Podolski Patryk
Potocka Agnieszka
Rogowski Piotr
Sikora Sylwia
Szweda Przemys豉w
Talaka Daria
Talaka Patryk
Wrosz Sylwia
Wycichowska Angelika
Wydrowski ㄆkasz
Zellmann Emilia



 Klasa III A
Wychowawca - Joanna Popielas

Bistram Edyta
Bollin Aneta
Ceplin Karol
Felski Dawid
Janowska Paulina
Komin Piotr
Leszczy雟ki Rafa
Lig瞛a ㄆkasz
Pop闚 Joanna
Przybecki Marcin
Radtka Angelika
Sabinasz 畝neta
Schulz Dawid
Schulz Jan
Soko這wski Dawid
Wika Mateusz
Winiewski Micha
Wrosz Grzegorz
Wydrowski Dominik

 

 


Klasa III B
Wychowawca - Gra篡na Kawska

Bogin Krystian
Borowik Dawid
Ellert Karolina
Frost Aneta
Gencza Marcin
Herkt Aneta
Kami雟ki Sylwester
Koc Lucyna
Kwiatkowska Natalia
Pietrasik Kamil
Podolska Patrycja
Podolski Mateusz
Potocka Beata
Pruszak Karolina
Wieczorek Bartosz
Witucki Bartosz
Wrosz Sebastian
Wyl璕造 Paulina
 



Klasa III A          
Wychowawca Justyna Zawitowska

Biernat Mariusz
Biernat Mateusz
Ciesielski Kamil
Heldt Dominika
Jarczyk Pawe
J璠rzejewska Justyna
Komin Krzysztof
Laska Iwona
Lichnerowicz Krzysztof
Maki豉 Karolina
Nadolny S豉womir
Pop闚 Przemys豉w
Putynkowska Natalia
Soko這wski Bartosz
Syldatk Paulina
Tubaja Patryk
Wieczorek Lucyna



Klasa III B
Wychowawca Karolina Halbe

Bruszewska Angelika
Cisielski Patryk
Demska Beata
Dolata Krystian
Kozyra Dawid
Lubi雟ki Wojciech
Malinowska Magdalena
Matyszewska Paulina
Podolski Bartosz
P馧torak Szymon
Stawowy Szymon
Szyca Grzegorz
Tuszkowski Patryk
Walkiewicz Arkadiusz
Wydrowska Daria
Szlija Paulina
Podolski Jacek
Podolska Monika

 

kosiarka...